Leblon Equities
LEBLON EQUITIES GESTAO DE RECURSOS LTDA
Portfolio as of March 2026compared with February 2026
In stocks
R$331.6M
Stocks
26
Top 10: 77%
Funds
6
YTD
▲ 23.0%
AUM-weighted average
Past performance is no guarantee of future results.
Disclosed so far
Stock holdings disclosed each month
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Funds can keep positions confidential for up to 180 days, so recent months show up incomplete (hatched) until the confidentiality period ends. The portfolio shown is from the last complete month.
This month
- Buys
- +R$63.4M
- Sells
- −R$23.4M
- New positions
- 2
- Exited
- 1
Sectors
- Finance30.1%
- Industrial Services23.5%
- Health Services8.9%
- Technology Services6.3%
- Energy Minerals6.1%
- Communications5.6%
Portfolio
All of the manager's funds combined · since then: today's price vs. Mar/26
| Stock | Company | % of stock portfolio | Value | Month | Since then | Sector |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Priner Servicos Industriais SA | 21.8% | R$72.3M | Trimmed−R$2.0M | ▲ 5.7% | Industrial Services | |
| Mills Locacao Servicos e Logistica S.A. | 17.2% | R$56.9M | Held | ▲ 17.5% | Finance | |
| B3 SA - Brasil, Bolsa, Balcao | 7.1% | R$23.4M | Trimmed−R$809.8K | ▲ 28.9% | Finance | |
| Petroleo Brasileiro SA | 6.1% | R$20.1M | AddedR$16.3M | ▲ 19.6% | Energy Minerals | |
| Rede D'Or Sao Luiz SA | 5.8% | R$19.1M | AddedR$491.2K | ▲ 13.1% | Health Services | |
| Brisanet Servicos de Telecomunicacoes S.A. | 5.6% | R$18.5M | Held | ▲ 8.9% | Communications | |
| Bemobi Mobile Tech SA | 4.5% | R$14.9M | AddedR$2.9M | ▲ 24.6% | Technology Services | |
| Suzano S.A. | 3.2% | R$10.6M | AddedR$6.2M | ▼ 18.3% | Process Industries | |
| Banco do Brasil S.A. | 3.2% | R$10.5M | AddedR$7.2M | ▲ 5.2% | Finance | |
| Lojas Renner S.A. | 3.0% | R$10.0M | AddedR$2.7M | ▼ 0.2% | Retail Trade | |
| Cyrela Brazil Realty SA Empreendimentos e Participacoes | 2.6% | R$8.6M | New | ▲ 26.0% | Finance | |
| – | 2.5% | R$8.4M | New | – | Other | |
| Fleury SA | 2.3% | R$7.8M | AddedR$1.3M | ▲ 77.0% | Health Services | |
| Randoncorp S.A. | 2.1% | R$7.0M | AddedR$2.9M | ▲ 47.2% | Producer Manufacturing | |
| Natura Cosmeticos SA | 2.1% | R$6.9M | Trimmed−R$245.3K | ▼ 26.7% | Consumer Non-Durables | |
| Rumo SA | 1.8% | R$6.0M | Trimmed−R$199.9K | ▲ 18.8% | Transportation | |
| Intelbras SA Industria de Telecomunicacao Eletronica Brasileir | 1.8% | R$5.9M | Trimmed−R$5.4M | ▲ 35.0% | Technology Services | |
| Log Commercial Properties e Participacoes SA | 1.7% | R$5.7M | AddedR$4.2M | ▲ 10.4% | Industrial Services | |
| LPS Brasil-Consultoria de Imoveis SA | 1.3% | R$4.3M | Held | ▼ 3.6% | Commercial Services | |
| Westwing Comercio Varejista SA | 1.2% | R$4.1M | Held | ▲ 29.0% | Retail Trade | |
| Blau Farmaceutica SA | 1.2% | R$4.1M | AddedR$401.2K | ▲ 24.3% | Health Technology | |
| Hapvida Participacoes e Investimentos SA | 0.8% | R$2.7M | AddedR$1.9M | ▼ 5.4% | Health Services | |
| Hypera S.A. | 0.6% | R$2.0M | Trimmed−R$8.5M | ▲ 17.1% | Health Technology | |
| Cambuci SA | 0.4% | R$1.4M | Held | ▼ 13.1% | Consumer Non-Durables | |
| Alphaville SA | 0.1% | R$365.3K | Held | ▼ 65.6% | Finance | |
| – | 0.0% | R$43.9K | Held | – | Other |
Exited this month
Funds
Quota return, after fees
| Fund | Class | AUM | YTD | 12 months | Latest portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEBLON AÇÕES I MASTER | Ações Valor/Crescimento | R$131.1M | ▲ 21.4% | ▲ 27.3% | Sep/26 |
| LEBLON AÇÕES II MASTER | Ações Livre | R$92.4M | ▲ 23.5% | ▲ 27.6% | Sep/26 |
| LEBLON EQUITIES PARTNERS FI MULTIMERCADO INVESTIMENTO NO EXTERIOR - | Multimercados Invest. no Exterior | R$91.6M | ▲ 26.6% | ▲ 28.2% | Jun/26 |
| LEBLON PREV | Previdência Multimercado Livre | R$60.7M | ▲ 23.6% | ▲ 27.7% | Sep/26 |
| LEBLON 70 BRASILPREV | Previdência Multimercado Livre | R$57.7M | ▲ 19.5% | ▲ 23.6% | Sep/26 |
| LEBLON PIPE | Ações Livre | R$11.0M | – | – | Mar/26 |
Past performance is no guarantee of future results.