Wealth High Governance Capital
WEALTH HIGH GOVERNANCE CAPITAL LTDA.
Portfolio as of June 2026compared with May 2026
In stocks
R$143.6M
Stocks
21
Top 10: 93%
Funds
1
YTD
▲ 14.6%
AUM-weighted average
Past performance is no guarantee of future results.
Disclosed so far
Stock holdings disclosed each month
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Funds can keep positions confidential for up to 180 days, so recent months show up incomplete (hatched) until the confidentiality period ends. The portfolio shown is from the last complete month.
This month
- Buys
- +R$29.6M
- Sells
- −R$627.6K
- New positions
- 0
- Exited
- 1
Sectors
- Utilities48.5%
- Consumer Services22.8%
- Non-Energy Minerals8.1%
- Retail Trade5.2%
- Consumer Durables4.8%
- Finance4.3%
Portfolio
All of the manager's funds combined · since then: today's price vs. Jun/26
| Stock | Company | % of stock portfolio | Value | Month | Since then | Sector |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Companhia de Saneamento Basico do Estado de Sao Paulo SABESP | 26.6% | R$38.2M | Held | ▲ 9.8% | Utilities | |
| CVC Brasil Operadora e Agencia de Viagens SA | 21.1% | R$30.2M | AddedR$29.6M | ▲ 22.8% | Consumer Services | |
| AXIA Energia SA | 17.1% | R$24.5M | Held | ▲ 9.0% | Utilities | |
| Vale S.A. | 8.1% | R$11.7M | Held | ▼ 16.0% | Non-Energy Minerals | |
| Sendas Distribuidora SA | 5.2% | R$7.4M | Held | ▲ 60.0% | Retail Trade | |
| Vivara Participacoes SA | 4.8% | R$6.9M | Held | ▲ 20.8% | Consumer Durables | |
| AXIA Energia SA | 4.4% | R$6.3M | Held | ▲ 12.2% | Utilities | |
| Embraer S.A. | 2.3% | R$3.3M | Held | ▲ 11.0% | Electronic Technology | |
| Mills Locacao Servicos e Logistica S.A. | 1.8% | R$2.7M | Held | ▲ 4.2% | Finance | |
| Randoncorp S.A. | 1.7% | R$2.5M | Held | ▲ 83.6% | Producer Manufacturing | |
| Localiza Rent A Car SA | 1.5% | R$2.1M | Held | ▲ 27.3% | Finance | |
| Fleury SA | 1.1% | R$1.5M | Held | ▲ 83.1% | Health Services | |
| MPM Corporeos SA | 1.0% | R$1.5M | Held | ▲ 4.8% | Consumer Services | |
| Allos S.A. | 1.0% | R$1.4M | Held | ▲ 27.2% | Finance | |
| Smartfit Escola de Ginastica e Danca SA | 0.7% | R$1.0M | Held | ▲ 30.3% | Consumer Services | |
| YDUQS Participacoes SA | 0.6% | R$888.0K | Held | ▲ 63.1% | Commercial Services | |
| Cosan S.A. | 0.5% | R$740.0K | Held | ▲ 42.4% | Utilities | |
| Hapvida Participacoes e Investimentos SA | 0.5% | R$680.7K | Held | ▼ 6.5% | Health Services | |
| – | 0.1% | R$77.9K | Held | – | Other | |
| Localiza Rent A Car SA | 0.1% | R$77.7K | Held | ▲ 28.5% | Finance | |
| Azul S.A. | 0.0% | R$69.6 | Held | ▼ 29.2% | Transportation |
Exited this month
Funds
Quota return, after fees
| Fund | Class | AUM | YTD | 12 months | Latest portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EAGLE MASTER | Ações Livre | R$244.7M | ▲ 14.6% | ▲ 24.8% | Jun/26 |
Past performance is no guarantee of future results.