Perenne
PERENNE INVESTIMENTOS LTDA.
Portfolio as of September 2025compared with August 2025
In stocks
R$14.4M
Stocks
7
Top 10: 100%
Funds
1
YTD
▲ 6.7%
AUM-weighted average
Past performance is no guarantee of future results.
Disclosed so far
Stock holdings disclosed each month
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Funds can keep positions confidential for up to 180 days, so recent months show up incomplete (hatched) until the confidentiality period ends. The portfolio shown is from the last complete month.
This month
- Buys
- +R$0
- Sells
- R$0
- New positions
- 0
- Exited
- 0
Sectors
- Consumer Non-Durables26.8%
- Utilities26.2%
- Retail Trade23.0%
- Non-Energy Minerals21.7%
- Process Industries2.2%
Portfolio
All of the manager's funds combined · since then: today's price vs. Sep/25
| Stock | Company | % of stock portfolio | Value | Month | Since then | Sector |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eneva S.A. | 26.2% | R$3.8M | Held | ▲ 93.4% | Utilities | |
| Vale S.A. | 21.7% | R$3.1M | Held | ▲ 13.7% | Non-Energy Minerals | |
| Natura Cosmeticos SA | 15.5% | R$2.2M | Held | ▼ 18.2% | Consumer Non-Durables | |
| Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. | 12.8% | R$1.8M | Held | ▲ 81.0% | Retail Trade | |
| Ambev SA | 11.4% | R$1.6M | Held | ▲ 39.4% | Consumer Non-Durables | |
| Vibra Energia SA | 10.2% | R$1.5M | Held | ▲ 59.8% | Retail Trade | |
| Dexxos Participacoes SA | 2.2% | R$314.0K | Held | ▲ 13.2% | Process Industries |
Funds
Quota return, after fees
| Fund | Class | AUM | YTD | 12 months | Latest portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MULLIGAN | Multimercados Livre | R$171.1M | ▲ 6.7% | ▲ 11.1% | Sep/26 |
Past performance is no guarantee of future results.