Andbank
ANDBANK GESTAO DE PATRIMONIO FINANCEIRO LTDA
Portfolio as of March 2026compared with February 2026
In stocks
R$40.9M
Stocks
22
Top 10: 62%
Funds
1
YTD
▲ 25.9%
AUM-weighted average
Past performance is no guarantee of future results.
Disclosed so far
Stock holdings disclosed each month
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Funds can keep positions confidential for up to 180 days, so recent months show up incomplete (hatched) until the confidentiality period ends. The portfolio shown is from the last complete month.
This month
- Buys
- +R$7.7M
- Sells
- −R$6.2M
- New positions
- 2
- Exited
- 2
Sectors
- Finance31.2%
- Communications9.5%
- Non-Energy Minerals7.7%
- Consumer Durables7.6%
- Transportation7.3%
- Other6.2%
Portfolio
All of the manager's funds combined · since then: today's price vs. Mar/26
| Stock | Company | % of stock portfolio | Value | Month | Since then | Sector |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unifique Telecomunicacoes SA | 9.5% | R$3.9M | AddedR$280.4K | ▼ 10.8% | Communications | |
| Vale S.A. | 7.7% | R$3.1M | AddedR$453.6K | ▼ 20.7% | Non-Energy Minerals | |
| Tegma Gestao Logistica S.A. | 7.3% | R$3.0M | AddedR$469.2K | ▲ 61.2% | Transportation | |
| – | 6.2% | R$2.6M | Trimmed−R$67.2K | – | Other | |
| Mills Locacao Servicos e Logistica S.A. | 6.2% | R$2.5M | AddedR$656.9K | ▲ 17.5% | Finance | |
| Porto Seguro S.A. | 5.4% | R$2.2M | AddedR$479.8K | ▲ 4.2% | Finance | |
| Localiza Rent A Car SA | 5.3% | R$2.2M | AddedR$540.3K | ▲ 12.5% | Finance | |
| Rede D'Or Sao Luiz SA | 5.0% | R$2.0M | Trimmed−R$389.7K | ▲ 13.1% | Health Services | |
| Banco ABC Brasil SA Conv | 5.0% | R$2.0M | AddedR$1.0M | ▲ 17.5% | Finance | |
| GPS Participacoes e Empreendimentos SA | 4.8% | R$2.0M | AddedR$1.3M | ▼ 2.2% | Commercial Services | |
| Itau Unibanco Holding S.A. | 4.7% | R$1.9M | AddedR$107.1K | ▲ 23.3% | Finance | |
| Itausa SA | 4.6% | R$1.9M | Held | ▲ 13.0% | Finance | |
| Schulz S.A.Non-Cum Perp | 4.2% | R$1.7M | Trimmed−R$414.4K | ▲ 2.3% | Producer Manufacturing | |
| Grupo SBF S.A. | 4.1% | R$1.7M | AddedR$215.1K | ▼ 3.8% | Retail Trade | |
| Technos S.A. | 3.8% | R$1.6M | Held | ▲ 17.5% | Consumer Durables | |
| Vivara Participacoes SA | 3.8% | R$1.6M | AddedR$777.3K | ▲ 6.6% | Consumer Durables | |
| Allpark Empreendimentos Participacoes e Servicos S.A. | 3.0% | R$1.2M | Trimmed−R$65.9K | ▲ 31.0% | Consumer Services | |
| Intelbras SA Industria de Telecomunicacao Eletronica Brasileir | 2.7% | R$1.1M | Trimmed−R$1.1M | ▲ 35.0% | Technology Services | |
| MercadoLibre, Inc. | 2.4% | R$983.2K | AddedR$204.1K | ▲ 5.6% | BDR | |
| Nu Holdings Ltd. | 1.5% | R$622.5K | New | ▲ 2.2% | BDR | |
| Hypera S.A. | 1.4% | R$582.0K | Trimmed−R$349.2K | ▲ 17.1% | Health Technology | |
| Cruzeiro do Sul Educacional SA | 1.3% | R$535.0K | New | ▲ 32.7% | Consumer Services |
Exited this month
Funds
Quota return, after fees
| Fund | Class | AUM | YTD | 12 months | Latest portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MULTIVALOR | Ações Livre | R$54.5M | ▲ 25.9% | ▲ 34.2% | Mar/26 |
Past performance is no guarantee of future results.